skip navigation
« February 2020 »
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
2627282930311
2007 Boys GROUPS: AC vs RBFC 2007 Blue
2005 Boys at Chicago KICS Blue
2003/04 Boys at Gremio FC Chicago B2004
2008 Boys vs Evolution 08 Tiempo
2
2006/07 Girls vs 2007 Girls
2008 Girls Winter Season vs Joga Bonito Girls U12
  • Sunday, 7:45pm CST-8:28pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Westmont Yard - Field 3 Groups B and C - Uniform: Gray (Arrival Time: 7:30 PM (Central Time (US & Canada))) Assignments: Player 1 : Isabel Sanchez Player 2 : Natalia Aguilar-Ripley Player 3 : Tegan Smith Player 4 : McKenna Heskett Player 5 : Sara Issel Player 6 : Madeline Moore Player 7 : Leia Hammerschmidt Player 8 : Ashley Nettelhorst Player 9 : Kelsey Staszak Player 10 : Sarah Scheidt Player 11 : Madison Ranallo
  • 233 West 63rd St., Westmont IL
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
345678
2003/04 Boys vs Chicago Blast 2004 Select
2007 Boys GROUPS: AB vs Fury FC Boys 2007 Red
9
2005 Boys vs RBFC 05
2006/07 Girls at 2006 girls
2008 Girls Winter Season at Ajax FC 2009 Girls
  • Sunday, 10:30am CST-11:13am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Westmont Yard - Field 1 Groups A and B - Uniform: Black (Arrival Time: 10:15 AM (Central Time (US & Canada))) Assignments: Player 1 : Devyn Kleidon Player 2 : Courtney Moore Player 3 : Elizabeth Birkel Player 4 : Nuala Hathaway Player 5 : Clara Fisher Player 6 : Isabel Sanchez Player 7 : Natalia Aguilar-Ripley Player 8 : Tegan Smith Player 9 : McKenna Heskett Player 10 : Sara Issel Player 11 : Madeline Moore
  • 233 West 63rd St., Westmont IL
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2003 Boys vs Gremio
2005 Girls vs Joga Bonito GU14/U15
101112131415
2007 Boys GROUPS: BC at Athletic Condors
2006 Boys at Fury FC
2008 Girls Winter Season at Fury FC Girls 2008 Red
  • Saturday, 4:00pm CST-4:43pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Westmont Yard - Field 3 Groups A and C - Uniform: Black (Arrival Time: 3:45 PM (Central Time (US & Canada))) Assignments: Player 1 : Devyn Kleidon Player 2 : Courtney Moore Player 3 : Elizabeth Birkel Player 4 : Nuala Hathaway Player 5 : Clara Fisher Player 6 : Leia Hammerschmidt Player 7 : Ashley Nettelhorst Player 8 : Kelsey Staszak Player 9 : Sarah Scheidt Player 10 : Madison Ranallo
  • 233 West 63rd St., Westmont IL
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
16
2005 Girls vs LTSC 2005 Select Girls
2008 Boys vs Chicago Dynasty 2008
2006/07 Girls at 2007 Girls
2008 Girls Friendly at U12 PARK RIDGE SC 2008 ORANGE
2003 Boys at NUSC
171819202122
2007 Boys GROUPS: AC vs South Side Fire FC
2006/07 Girls vs 2007 Girls
2008 Boys at LTSC Select White
2003/04 Boys at Lisle FC B2004/05 U 16 France
23
2006/07 Girls at 2006 girls
2008 Girls Winter Season vs Fury FC Girls 2008 Red
  • Sunday, 1:45pm CST-2:28pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Westmont Yard - Field 2 Groups B and C - Uniform: Gray (Arrival Time: 1:30 PM (Central Time (US & Canada))) Assignments: Player 1 : Isabel Sanchez Player 2 : Natalia Aguilar-Ripley Player 3 : Tegan Smith Player 4 : McKenna Heskett Player 5 : Sara Issel Player 6 : Madeline Moore Player 7 : Leia Hammerschmidt Player 8 : Ashley Nettelhorst Player 9 : Kelsey Staszak Player 10 : Sarah Scheidt Player 11 : Madison Ranallo
  • 233 West 63rd St., Westmont IL
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2003 Boys vs Chicago KICS 03 Max Orange Boys
242526272829
2007 Boys GROUPS: AB vs Team Elmhurst Select
2006 Boys vs Gremio FC Chicago B2007
2008 Boys at Bears SA
2003/04 Boys vs Fury FC Boys 2003/2004 Boys Red
2005 Boys at Roadrunners Select 05